Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 25038785
2 ALWAR 179455322
3 BANSWARA 482558
4 BARAN 11026467
5 BARMER 1771250
6 BHARATPUR 201282337
7 BHILWARA 242044218
8 BIKANER 15511693
9 BUNDI 5864729
10 CHITTORGARH 220134260
11 CHURU 3081198
12 DAUSA 15855146
13 DHOLPUR 116133198
14 DUNGARPUR 3851442
15 GRP AJMER 565320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1601
17 HANUMANGARH 4971327
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 234318151
20 JAIPUR NORTH 178560166
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1116680
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 15751784
23 JAIPUR WEST 21315252
24 JAISALMER 71149
25 JALORE 1981131
26 JHALAWAR 8271217
27 JHUNJHUNU 50734142
28 JODHPUR EAST 5712724
29 JODHPUR RURAL 1981137
30 JODHPUR WEST 8441125
31 KARAULI 70415866
32 KOTA CITY 317077131
33 KOTA RURAL 9564831
34 NAGAUR 113141120
35 PALI 101329106
36 PRATAPGARH 298254
37 RAJSAMAND 4893829
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13887782
39 SIKAR 893126148
40 SIROHI 366755
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 12144339
42 TONK 7251724
43 UDAIPUR 393584188
 Total4779314984142
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127