Public Information
About UsBeat ConstablesCCTNS Citizen PortalCommunity Liaisoning GroupCrime StatisticsCriminal's InformationDownloadsFeedback About Website/Police StationFIR e-Status (अपनी एफ.आई.आर. का स्टेटस जानें)Important LinksInfo. From PublicLost Articles ReportMissing PersonsNodal OfficersOrg. WingsRecruitment & ResultsRight to Info. Act 2005Rules/Guidelines/CircularsSafety TipsTender InformationTransfer & PostingsUpcoming EventsVerification Form (Servant/ Tenant)Verification Status (Character Verification)Verification Status (Servant/ Tenant)

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 29445058
2 ALWAR 172551283
3 BANSWARA 438448
4 BARAN 11506355
5 BARMER 1851255
6 BHARATPUR 200471393
7 BHILWARA 220944214
8 BIKANER 14021288
9 BUNDI 6054334
10 CHITTORGARH 211932233
11 CHURU 3021189
12 DAUSA 16534114
13 DHOLPUR 94625178
14 DUNGARPUR 3441337
15 GRP AJMER 517320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 5381324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 286919166
20 JAIPUR NORTH 194159171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1469668
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 18771689
23 JAIPUR WEST 21475253
24 JAISALMER 87144
25 JALORE 1471128
26 JHALAWAR 7371011
27 JHUNJHUNU 82232152
28 JODHPUR EAST 5782521
29 JODHPUR RURAL 265937
30 JODHPUR WEST 940935
31 KARAULI 63214462
32 KOTA CITY 296967108
33 KOTA RURAL 6774731
34 NAGAUR 135738115
35 PALI 10922795
36 PRATAPGARH 285150
37 RAJSAMAND 5093930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12926554
39 SIKAR 1019112129
40 SIROHI 356659
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13824131
42 TONK 6861722
43 UDAIPUR 386782209
 Total4909613523954
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127