Public Information
About UsBeat ConstablesCCTNS CITIZEN PORTAL Community PolicingCrime StatisticsCriminal's InformationDownloadsFeedback About Website/Police StationFIR e-Status (अपनी एफ.आई.आर. का स्टेटस जानें)Get Your PSP Account Status (For Police Staff Only)Important LinksInfo. From PublicLost Articles ReportMissing PersonsNodal OfficersOrg. WingsRecruitment & ResultsRight to Info. Act 2005Rules/Guidelines/CircularsSafety TipsTender InformationTransfer & PostingsUpcoming EventsVerification Form (Servant/ Tenant)Verification Status (Character Verification)Verification Status (Servant/ Tenant)

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 30464754
2 ALWAR 201148326
3 BANSWARA 470446
4 BARAN 11695950
5 BARMER 2261259
6 BHARATPUR 209171417
7 BHILWARA 243942209
8 BIKANER 12561283
9 BUNDI 5803932
10 CHITTORGARH 210832231
11 CHURU 3481086
12 DAUSA 15514113
13 DHOLPUR 93825175
14 DUNGARPUR 3521336
15 GRP AJMER 545318
16 GRP JODHPUR 1201
17 HANUMANGARH 5561326
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 328519188
20 JAIPUR NORTH 205159179
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1660689
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 22051598
23 JAIPUR WEST 22105249
24 JAISALMER 81143
25 JALORE 1501127
26 JHALAWAR 7181010
27 JHUNJHUNU 82932141
28 JODHPUR EAST 6372722
29 JODHPUR RURAL 255929
30 JODHPUR WEST 10941145
31 KARAULI 62914362
32 KOTA CITY 30526698
33 KOTA RURAL 6144529
34 NAGAUR 112838114
35 PALI 10832792
36 PRATAPGARH 259146
37 RAJSAMAND 4703929
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11686649
39 SIKAR 932110117
40 SIROHI 353461
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 14844132
42 TONK 6441622
43 UDAIPUR 368682186
 Total5037513303979
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127