Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 27667169
2 ALWAR 180656334
3 BANSWARA 474554
4 BARAN 10876364
5 BARMER 1691252
6 BHARATPUR 199681352
7 BHILWARA 241244219
8 BIKANER 15091588
9 BUNDI 5764637
10 CHITTORGARH 222333256
11 CHURU 3061199
12 DAUSA 17185146
13 DHOLPUR 106526186
14 DUNGARPUR 3531439
15 GRP AJMER 570321
16 GRP JODHPUR 1501
17 HANUMANGARH 5041325
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 246419157
20 JAIPUR NORTH 186660181
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1309669
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 16541781
23 JAIPUR WEST 21045251
24 JAISALMER 72148
25 JALORE 1741129
26 JHALAWAR 8551011
27 JHUNJHUNU 72333150
28 JODHPUR EAST 5982624
29 JODHPUR RURAL 2461050
30 JODHPUR WEST 8811134
31 KARAULI 73015966
32 KOTA CITY 310175121
33 KOTA RURAL 10074730
34 NAGAUR 109540124
35 PALI 101727108
36 PRATAPGARH 297264
37 RAJSAMAND 5294127
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 14787474
39 SIKAR 908122141
40 SIROHI 362760
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 12684338
42 TONK 7161724
43 UDAIPUR 414983191
 Total4915214574155
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127