Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 30274855
2 ALWAR 178751293
3 BANSWARA 429448
4 BARAN 11606056
5 BARMER 2111258
6 BHARATPUR 201771393
7 BHILWARA 232344209
8 BIKANER 13931285
9 BUNDI 6094033
10 CHITTORGARH 214332237
11 CHURU 3371189
12 DAUSA 15854116
13 DHOLPUR 94825178
14 DUNGARPUR 3561338
15 GRP AJMER 530319
16 GRP JODHPUR 1201
17 HANUMANGARH 7381324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 316219173
20 JAIPUR NORTH 196959171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1518668
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 20311693
23 JAIPUR WEST 22155255
24 JAISALMER 81144
25 JALORE 1291126
26 JHALAWAR 7421011
27 JHUNJHUNU 87632142
28 JODHPUR EAST 5872522
29 JODHPUR RURAL 267934
30 JODHPUR WEST 10731143
31 KARAULI 63114461
32 KOTA CITY 311867100
33 KOTA RURAL 6404730
34 NAGAUR 127138110
35 PALI 11812792
36 PRATAPGARH 274149
37 RAJSAMAND 5143930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12836555
39 SIKAR 937111127
40 SIROHI 378561
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 14004129
42 TONK 7001722
43 UDAIPUR 380982207
 Total5039113443947
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127