Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 26028683
2 ALWAR 176355310
3 BANSWARA 462557
4 BARAN 10756464
5 BARMER 1661254
6 BHARATPUR 201182332
7 BHILWARA 240144220
8 BIKANER 15891588
9 BUNDI 5734637
10 CHITTORGARH 218634259
11 CHURU 32111103
12 DAUSA 17145150
13 DHOLPUR 106833186
14 DUNGARPUR 3511438
15 GRP AJMER 569320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1501
17 HANUMANGARH 4721325
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 239119150
20 JAIPUR NORTH 181060169
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1208675
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 16271781
23 JAIPUR WEST 20685251
24 JAISALMER 691410
25 JALORE 2101129
26 JHALAWAR 8361011
27 JHUNJHUNU 58435133
28 JODHPUR EAST 5712624
29 JODHPUR RURAL 2021038
30 JODHPUR WEST 8491125
31 KARAULI 74015766
32 KOTA CITY 311376129
33 KOTA RURAL 11454832
34 NAGAUR 109440129
35 PALI 97728110
36 PRATAPGARH 292254
37 RAJSAMAND 5094126
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 14867580
39 SIKAR 887123144
40 SIROHI 366756
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 12404339
42 TONK 6961724
43 UDAIPUR 399983192
 Total4830714864104
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127