Public Information
About UsBeat ConstablesCCTNS CITIZEN PORTAL Citizen ServicesCommunity PolicingCrime StatisticsCriminal's InformationDownloadsFeedback About Website/Police StationGet Your PSP Account Status (For Police Staff Only)Important LinksInfo. From PublicLost Articles ReportMissing PersonsNodal OfficersOrg. WingsRecruitment & ResultsRight to Info. Act 2005Rules/Guidelines/CircularsSafety TipsTender InformationTransfer & PostingsUpcoming Events

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here


Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 28114653
2 ALWAR 202242290
3 BANSWARA 493440
4 BARAN 8895549
5 BARMER 217854
6 BHARATPUR 210862460
7 BHILWARA 190139221
8 BIKANER 12171185
9 BUNDI 5413532
10 CHITTORGARH 189931236
11 CHURU 3251075
12 DAUSA 14484126
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 90825176
15 DUNGARPUR 3751340
16 GRP AJMER 472323
17 GRP JODHPUR 801
18 HANUMANGARH 4591325
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 345018190
21 JAIPUR NORTH 297259199
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1521689
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 251315112
24 JAIPUR WEST 24085376
25 JAISALMER 57144
26 JALORE 438930
27 JHALAWAR 577710
28 JHUNJHUNU 85230146
29 JODHPUR EAST 7042515
30 JODHPUR RURAL 310732
31 JODHPUR WEST 9571153
32 KARAULI 63714179
33 KOTA CITY 26995793
34 KOTA RURAL 5494232
35 NAGAUR 116236127
36 PALI 103018103
37 PRATAPGARH 249146
38 RAJSAMAND 3643735
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 9646350
40 SIKAR 963108134
41 SIROHI 351156
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 16173935
43 TONK 5851628
44 UDAIPUR 294679171
 Total4896812454231
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127