Public Information

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 27405653
2 ALWAR 159652287
3 BANSWARA 438552
4 BARAN 10056356
5 BARMER 1711245
6 BHARATPUR 189279371
7 BHILWARA 219544211
8 BIKANER 15611589
9 BUNDI 5304532
10 CHITTORGARH 200932236
11 CHURU 2771189
12 DAUSA 17344140
13 DHOLPUR 92926182
14 DUNGARPUR 3451435
15 GRP AJMER 523320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 5221326
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 246319152
20 JAIPUR NORTH 175660170
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1158667
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 17021787
23 JAIPUR WEST 20435238
24 JAISALMER 67144
25 JALORE 1311128
26 JHALAWAR 7771011
27 JHUNJHUNU 67333146
28 JODHPUR EAST 5292623
29 JODHPUR RURAL 2231045
30 JODHPUR WEST 739931
31 KARAULI 60314768
32 KOTA CITY 285070107
33 KOTA RURAL 6164525
34 NAGAUR 95140111
35 PALI 9862798
36 PRATAPGARH 267154
37 RAJSAMAND 5124127
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13066658
39 SIKAR 868117136
40 SIROHI 347657
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 11854333
42 TONK 6781724
43 UDAIPUR 381282188
 Total4572213963913
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127