Public Information
About UsBeat ConstablesCCTNS CITIZEN PORTAL Community PolicingCrime StatisticsCriminal's InformationDownloadsFeedback About Website/Police StationFIR e-Status (अपनी एफ.आई.आर. का स्टेटस जानें)Get Your PSP Account Status (For Police Staff Only)Important LinksInfo. From PublicLost Articles ReportMissing PersonsNodal OfficersOrg. WingsRecruitment & ResultsRight to Info. Act 2005Rules/Guidelines/CircularsSafety TipsTender InformationTransfer & PostingsUpcoming EventsVerification Form (Servant/ Tenant)Verification Status (Character Verification)Verification Status (Servant/ Tenant)

RajCop Citizen
  Android App for Citizens
  Download now >>>

App for Crime reporting, Tenant verification, Servant verification, Search vehicle details and Alert Police in case help is required.

How to download App:
Search for “Rajasthan Police” in Google Play Store or
Click here

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 31724751
2 ALWAR 217342309
3 BANSWARA 516446
4 BARAN 11205851
5 BARMER 2321260
6 BHARATPUR 221462463
7 BHILWARA 225141228
8 BIKANER 12781190
9 BUNDI 5923932
10 CHITTORGARH 210831248
11 CHURU 3591180
12 DAUSA 15804131
13 DCP CRIME 000
14 DHOLPUR 97825174
15 DUNGARPUR 3431340
16 GRP AJMER 525324
17 GRP JODHPUR 802
18 HANUMANGARH 5961325
19 JAIPUR METRO 000
20 JAIPUR EAST 349718190
21 JAIPUR NORTH 298859199
22 JAIPUR RURAL 1564692
23 JAIPUR SOUTH 254015111
24 JAIPUR WEST 23555375
25 JAISALMER 76155
26 JALORE 2981127
27 JHALAWAR 7431010
28 JHUNJHUNU 98930140
29 JODHPUR EAST 7702521
30 JODHPUR RURAL 295934
31 JODHPUR WEST 11451149
32 KARAULI 68713986
33 KOTA CITY 32556496
34 KOTA RURAL 6504233
35 NAGAUR 127236124
36 PALI 124025106
37 PRATAPGARH 275150
38 RAJSAMAND 4713935
39 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11186849
40 SIKAR 1038107130
41 SIROHI 395461
42 SRI GANGANAGAR 18584137
43 TONK 6691630
44 UDAIPUR 3663101178
 Total5389613134322
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127